Public projects

Court Complex – Government Offices in Haifa; Supervision:

Kidan Ltd. – Amos ben Arye

Performing Arts Center –

Haifa University

Electra Israel

Yachad Home (home for the mentally disabled)

Gan Bateva Kindergarten – Hod Hasharon

City tower – Luxury residences

Special Projects

Saunas – Spa Carmel, UMI Building, Rishon LeZion

Jerusalem & Surroundings

Quatinsky House -Ramat Beit Hakerem – condo tower Architect: Sela Tirosh

Architects; supervision: Meir Ashkenazi

Hassid Bros. – Mishkanot Kaspi residential project

Architect: Amazia Aharonson

Sherancki House

Katz House

Avi Mordoch – Abu Tur project

Gorsad

Brown

Devorah and Dubi Hemley – Shaarei Chesed

Architect: Mark Flamm; supervision: Meir Ashkenazi

Vitia and David Lifshitz – Ein Kerem

Architect: Edna Uzieli

Bat-Sheva Richman – Beit Va-Gan

Architect: Claudia Rosenkoff

Eli Dvido

Architect: Amazia Aharonson

Papi Turgeman -Tzur Hadassa

Architect: Sharon Eshet

Manfred Bolig – Yemin Moshe

Architect: Ada Karmi

Yonat and Uzi Mayboum – Emek Refaim

Architect: Edna Uzieli Zuckerbrod – Shaarei Chesed

Architect: Mark Flamm; supervision: Gershon Liebhoff Keizer House

Architect: Chatum Beizuv Riback – Ramat Beit Shemesh

Architect: Mark Flamm Adler – Yemin Moshe

Architect: Ada Karmi Dafna Levin – Ein Kerem

Architect: Aviram Simcha David Sofer

Ronit and Yossi Lester – Modiin

Bina Herb – Harova

Izenberg – Harova Arazi family – Beit Hakerem

Roni Man – Mevaseret Toporski – Maccabim

Naftali family – Ramot Hana

Sapash – Har Nof

Arieh Gur – Mevaseret

Sternlicht family

Goldstein house Ronen Eldar

Herzliya Pituach / Rishpon

Liora Rivlin Architect: Ada Karmi Steve Rigger

Architect: Angela Lanzion; supervision: Danny & Aviv – Shahar Gilben residence

Architecture & supervision: Braslavi

Architects – Chaya Aharon Goral

Architect: Chaki Zamir; supervision: Aharon Messika Chaviv residence

Architect: David Derekh; supervision: Avi Biton Eli Yaniv

Architect: Yaron Landau Chaim Weizmann

Architect: Oded Lavi; Execution: Gadi Rolnik Katzin family Execution: Ilan Sayag Naftali family – Herzliya Marina

Architect: Orit Friedman Almaliach residence

Architect: Buki Zucker; supervision: A.Y.B. Engineering & Investments Duak residence – Rishpon

Architect: Orlu Sharam; supervision: Pini Abutbul Aharon Messika

Architect: Yaron Landau Eli Aviv

Architect: Oded Lavi Daniel Hertz

Architect: Galit Gat; supervision: Ronit & Kobi Keiserman Eden Simone

Savion

Ety & Muli Shimmer Architecture – Miki Horowitz; supervision – Maayan Engineering;

Manor family Architect: David Derekh Medding residence Supervision:

Yaron Pik; execution:

Amit Marshanski Caspi residence Architect:

Oded Pepperman; supervision:

Mommi Adir Rodev residence Supervision:

Rachel Ma’ayan Rochman residence Supervision: Itzhak Lubrowski

Kfar Shmaryahu

Ety & Muli Shimmer Architecture – Miki Horowitz; supervision – Maayan Engineering;

Manor family Architect: David Derekh Medding residence Supervision:

Yaron Pik; execution:

Amit Marshanski Caspi residence Architect:

Oded Pepperman; supervision:

Mommi Adir Rodev residence Supervision:

Rachel Ma’ayan Rochman residence Supervision: Itzhak Lubrowski

72
73
74
76
71
77
78
בית-יחד-מחנים-חימום-תת-רצפתי-של-מעלות
משכן-האומניות-אוניברסיטת-חיפה–חימום-תת-רצפתי-של-מעלות
דנה-סיבוס-ירושלים-עם-מעלות-מערכות-חימום
בית-כנסת-החורבה-ירושלים
בית-פרטי-נס-הרים
אלתרמן-על-הפארק
מלון-כנען-ספא-צפת
בית-פרטי-כפר-תבור

Ramat Hasharon

Baruch Shaked Architect: Beri Bezner

Mira & Uri Ronen Architect: Alex Cohen

Gideon Segal Architect: Ram Karmi

Moshe Mishal Architect: Eitan Carmel

Tzafir residence Architect: Taoz Architecture; management & supervision: Oren Sadot

Hassan residence Architect: Maurizio Dominicini

Cohen residence Architect: Orly Sharam

Boaz Dotan – Erez House Architect: Oded Chelef; supervision: Dr. Uri Shaked, M2C

Bareket house Architect: Stav Architects; supervision: Yaron Pik

Danny Kvel Architect: Alex Cohen

Nissim residence Architect: Niva Artzi; supervision: Danny Hochman

Keren Yehuda

Ra'anana

Shekel residence Architect: Yoav Messer; supervision: Yaron Pik

Hirshfeld residence Architect: Yoel Yushpe; supervision: Israel Keidar

Efrat & Didi Yedidya Architect: Vered Barash

Alex Pessel Architect: Zalman Peri; supervision: Avraham Shoval

Yehudit Conforti Architect: Racheli Conforti

Lisa Colodni Architect: Angela Lanzino; execution: Eyal Oren

Tenenbaum residence Architect: Yoel Yushpe

Lea Baharav Architect: Lea Baharav

Katan residence Architecture: Madanes Architects

Katzin family Architect: Michal Feiberger

Lavender residence Architect: Alan Aharonof

Efrati residence Solomon residence

Sherbet residence Yehuda Israeli

Hod Hasharon

Anat Barak Architect: Sara & Nira Frenkel; supervision: Amnon Singer Israel Iztkovitz Sima & Noam Ofek

Tel Aviv

Shari Arison – Bavli Architect: Anat Bar; supervision: Koral Ltd.

Beri Bezner Architect: Beri Bezner

Ehud Rokach Supervision: Eyal Sarig Dr. Levi Nissim Architect: Michal Rosen

Baruch residence – Azorei Chen Architect: Spiegler; supervision: Robert Chaim

Ezer – Azorei Chen Architect: Edna Gur; execution: Ofir Hanun

Shaham residence Architect: Peri Davidovitch

Nitzan Mizrahi Architect: Orly Eran; supervision: Erez Kamous

Moshe Siton Architect: Yoav Messer; execution: Elisha Zuckerman – Afeka Supervision: Itzhak Lubrowski

Yariv – corner of Balfur & Rothschild Architect: Aliza Arens; supervision: Shlomo Rot-Levi

Harris residence Architect: Nava Hoshen

Richter residence Architect: Itay Stav

Burke house – Beit Hannah Architect: Yigal Tzipora & Eliezer Shlush Architect: Oded Lavi

Kalman family Architect: Peri Davidovitz

Shaul Shay – Kochav Hatzafon Architect: Yossi Even

Mer family Architect: Miki Horowitz; execution: Koral Ltd.

Polturk residence – Shikun Dan Architect: Avner Katz; supervision: Gil Brodetski Architect:

Tommy Fisher Dina & Herzl Adlan Architect: Gadi Dikman Efrat Bachar

Sharon Region

Irit & Boaz Biran – Sde Varburg Architect: Palmoni Architects; supervision: Amnon Singer

Bar El – Gan Chaim Architect: Ya’acobi Architects; supervision: Eran Guttman

Doron Aranya – Kfar Zion Doron Yossef – Kfar Yona

Central Region

Yossi Yatir – Kiryat Ono Architecture and supervision: Eli Shvotz

Strasburger – GIvat Habroshim Architecture – Orly Sharam; Supervision – Itzik Vered

Bohanski – Shoham Israel Shapira – Petach Tikva

Yehuda Ashlag – Petach Tikva

Yossi Orpaz – Kfar Saba

North

Ran Blander – Kfar Tavor

Tzvika Barsheshet – Zichron Yaakov

Ruth and Ovadia Eli – Afula

Ira and Nir Rubin – Merom Golan